AK24051353
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/30/2024 at approximately 16:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:48:52 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment