AK24051860
Location: Kivalina
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 05/31/2024 at approximately 02:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/7/2024 3:17:09 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment