AK24051896
Location: Savoonga
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/31/2024 at approximately 16:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of importation of alcohol. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/7/2024 3:18:49 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment