AK24052028

Location: VALDEZ
Type: Sportfish w/0 License In Possession

Dispatch Text:

On 5-26-24, Ted Arnberg 39 YOA of Valdez, was cited for sportfishing without a 2024 sportfish license in the Valdez Narrows.  Bail set at $220 in the Valdez Court.

Posted on 6/25/2024 12:24:31 PM by DPS\ambeck

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers