AK24052088

Location: Kiana
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/01/2024 at approximately 19:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a criminal mischief at a local store. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/7/2024 3:19:29 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment