AK24052092

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 06/01/24 at approximately 20:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/3/2024 4:07:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment