AK24052171

Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/02/2024 at approximately 01:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/7/2024 3:20:08 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment