AK24052193
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/02/2024 at approximately 00:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 51 YOA Marla Stone of Selawik for Assault 3 & Assault 4.
Posted on 6/7/2024 3:20:47 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment