AK24052196
Location: Levelock
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/02/24 at approximately 01:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:08:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment