AK24052387
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/02/2024 at approximately 1852 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Tom Way in Wasilla for a report of domestic disturbance. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:09:17 AM by DPS\rranderson