AK24052485
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Missing Person
Dispatch Text:
On 06/02/2024, Eric Sala, 40, was reported missing from his residence in the Fairbanks area. Troopers conducted multiple searches at various locations. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:31:55 AM by DPS\japoole