AK24052905
Location: Fairbanks
Type: disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 06/03/2024 at approximately 2100 hours, Troopers were dispatched to
1107 Pika Rd about a disturbance. Troopers investigation determined that Jacob Marcy committed the crime of DUI. Jacob was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 6/4/2024 2:38:27 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez