AK24052906
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On June 3rd, 2024, at approximately 2053 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway juvenile. The juvenile was later located safe on June 4th, 2024.
Posted on 6/11/2024 9:55:21 PM by DPS\bbschwarz