AK24052929

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On June 4th, 2024, at approximately 0017 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway juvenile. The juvenile was later located safe on June 4th, 2024. 

Posted on 6/11/2024 9:56:49 PM by DPS\bbschwarz