AK24053051
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR/VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 06/04/2024 at approximately 1129 hours, AST stopped a vehicle on College Road. The stop resulted in the arrest of Donald Wilson, age 60 of Fairbanks. Donald was remanded at FCC for DWLR and Violating Conditions of Release.
Posted on 6/4/2024 12:53:43 PM by DPS\dkmassey