AK24053742
Location: Soldotna
Type: VCOR; DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 06/05/2024, at approximately 2143 hours, AST received a report of a domestic violence protective order violation in Soldotna. Investigation revealed the individual who violated the order was 53 year old Kenai resident Patricia Marseilles. She was arrested for violating her conditions of release and violating a DV protective order and remanded at Wildwood pretrial.
Posted on 6/6/2024 5:39:57 AM by DPS\cebryant
Posting Section: A Detachment