AK24053884
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 6/14/2024 AST made contact with William Barkhuff (26) in the area of Lakeview Terrace. William had an active warrant for his arrest and was subsequently arrested. William was remanded at FCC without incident.
Posted on 6/14/2024 7:30:43 AM by DPS\atvalcourt