AK24053984

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 06/17/2024 at approximately 1400 hours, AST contacted Carmen McCarty age 39, of Fairbanks. McCarty had three outstanding warrants and he was arrested and remanded at FCC for all three failure to appear warrants. 

Posted on 6/17/2024 2:49:17 PM by DPS\dkmassey