AK24054617

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Juvenile Runaway

Dispatch Text:

On June 8th, 2024 AST received a report of a juvenile runaway. The juvenile was later located and returned to their family.

Posted on 6/8/2024 5:16:16 AM by DPS\atvalcourt