AK24054785
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/08/2024 at approximately 1443 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a past theft off Goldstream Road. It was reported that multiple garden tools had been stolen during the incident. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 6/20/2024 8:20:49 PM by DPS\cataylor