AK24054789
Location: VALDEZ
Type: Sportfish w/ More Than One Line
Dispatch Text:
On 6-8-24, Adam Victorino 24 YOA of Fairbanks, was cited for sportfishing with more than one line for halibut south of Bligh Island. Bail set at $120 in the Valdez Court.
Posted on 6/25/2024 12:27:40 PM by DPS\ambeck
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers