AK24055207
Location: Emmonak
Type: Driving Under the Influence [DUI]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2024 at approximately 00:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a person driving under the influence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Nicholas Tucker of Emmonak for DUI and Endangering the Welfare of a Minor.
Posted on 6/18/2024 4:13:49 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment