AK24055284
Location: Shugnak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2024 at approximately 08:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person vandalizing a vehicle. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/14/2024 3:28:18 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment