AK24055408

Location: Kokonok
Type: Trespass [TRES]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/10/2024 at approximately 09:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass at the east end of Gibraltar Lake.

Posted on 6/18/2024 4:14:55 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment