AK24055465
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2024 AST received a report of license plate that was stolen of a vehicle which was parked on the Richardson Highway. The license plate was described as LFN531.
Posted on 6/25/2024 6:06:21 PM by DPS\bamirr