AK24055503
Location: Kodiak
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2024 at approximately 15:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of a pair of shoes at a local church. There are no suspects at this time. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/14/2024 3:42:26 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment