AK24055571
Location: Kokhanok
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2024 at approximately 18:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Elayna Cole-Edwards of Kokhanov for Assault 4 - DV.
Posted on 6/14/2024 3:46:24 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment