AK24055719

Location: Kodiak
Type: Collision Vehicle [COLV]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/11/2024 at approximately 10:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vehicle collision outside the Kodiak Bayside Fire Department. No injuries have been reported.  

Posted on 6/14/2024 3:47:57 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment