AK24055796
Location: NIKISKI
Type: DV ASSAULT AND VCOR
Dispatch Text:
Jamerson Carter, age 23 from Nikiski, was arrested and booked for DV assault 4 and VCOR when assaulted his ex-fiance 2 weeks ago. Jamerson was on PED and under supervision of adult probation.
Posted on 6/11/2024 6:45:53 PM by DPS\gaholmann
Posting Section: A Detachment