AK24056005

Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/11/2024 at approximately 20:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 36 YOA Chester Topkok of Nome for 6 counts of Unlawful Contact.

Posted on 6/14/2024 3:49:22 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment