AK24056473
Location: Aleknagik
Type: Trespass [TRES]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/12/2024 at approximately 17:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/18/2024 4:16:47 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment