AK24056534
Location: Gambell
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/12/2024 at approximately 17:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism of a four-wheeler tire valued at $120.00. There are no suspects at this time. The case is closed, pending leads to a suspect.
Posted on 6/14/2024 3:50:39 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment