AK24056794

Location: Noatak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/13/2024 at approximately 13:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/14/2024 3:56:12 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment