AK24056859
Location: Mcgrath
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/13/2024 at approximately 15:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 6/18/2024 4:18:01 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment