AK24057050
Location: Twin Hills
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/14/2024 at approximately 02:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 6/19/2024 7:53:21 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment