AK24057051
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 6-14-24 Brian Allen was identified as the owner of a vehicle being operated in Fairbanks without registration. He was issued a summons and released.
Posted on 6/23/2024 5:14:24 PM by DPS\bmhatch