AK24057165
Location: Hooper Bay
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/14/2024 at approximately 11:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of sexual abuse of a minor after the fact. The dates of the incident are unknown. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:06:47 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment