AK24057214
Location: Akiachak
Type: Disturbance [DIST]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/14/2024 at approximately 13:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a residence in Akiachak. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:07:45 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment