AK24057417

Location: Kodiak
Type: Traffic [TRAF]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/14/2024 at approximately 20:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a pullover. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 45 YOA Paul Clampffer of Kodiak for DWLR.

Posted on 6/19/2024 7:56:15 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment