AK24057449

Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/14/2024 at approximately 22:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.  

Posted on 6/19/2024 8:10:59 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment