AK24057473
Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/15/2024 at approximately 01:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Riasa Nook of Lower Kalskag for Assault 4 and Disorderly Conduct. Case closed.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:11:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment