AK24057568
Location: Cantwell
Type: Trespassing
Dispatch Text:
On 6-15-24, Parks Highway Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespassing issue on private land in the Cantwell area. The case is under investigation at this time.
Posted on 6/19/2024 9:32:15 AM by DPS\gdyoung