AK24057574
Location: Emmonak
Type: Weapon Violation [WEAP]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/15/2024 at approximately 13:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 62 YOA Marvin Kelly of Emmonak for Misconduct Involving a Weapon in the 4th Degree.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:13:16 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment