AK24057701
Location: Buckland
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/15/2024 at approximately 18:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/19/2024 7:57:26 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment