AK24057773

Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/15/2024 at approximately 22:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 6/19/2024 7:59:00 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment