AK24057864
Location: Alakanuk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/16/2024 at approximately 06:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:15:55 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment