AK24057875
Location: Petersburg
Type: Sport Fish with more than 1 line
Dispatch Text:
On 6/14/24 Donald CROWELL, 42 YO of Petersburg, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Wrangell Post, for sport fishing with more than one line. Bail is set at $120.00 in the Petersburg Courts.
Posted on 6/17/2024 8:51:16 AM by DPS\adseward
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers