AK24058031
Location: Aniak
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/15/2024 at approximately 15:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. There are no suspects at this time. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:17:11 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment