AK24058034
Location: Kiana
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/16/2024 at approximately 18:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault after the fact. The investigation is still in progress.
Posted on 6/19/2024 8:00:07 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment