AK24058188

Location: Dillingham
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 06/17/24 at approximately 10:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 6/24/2024 2:58:07 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment